Search
Search By      
     

TA
Timothy Aguilar
Send Email
Position: INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
EA
Ednita Araujo
Send Email
Position: ENGLISH LEARNER SERVICES TECHNICIAN
AA
Alejandro Ayala heredia
Send Email
Position: MAINTENANCE WORKER II
TB
Tim Biland
Send Email
Position: DIR. OF CURRICULUM INSTRUCTION & SPECIAL PROGRAMS
AB
Ambur Borth
Send Email
Position: ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT
MB
Mary Braund
Send Email
Position: TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SUPERVISOR
HB
Hannah Braund
Send Email
Position: SECRETARY II
DB
Desiree Brisonet
Send Email
Position: PROGRAM SPECIALIST
GB
Gabriela Burrell
Send Email
Position: SECRETARY TO ASST SUPERINTENDENT - PERSONNEL
BC
Betti Cadmus
Send Email
Position: PUBLIC INFORMATION OFFICER
MC
Maria Carpenter
Send Email
Position: PERSONNEL/BENEFITS SPECIALIST
LC
Lidia Carrillo
Send Email
Position: SECRETARY III
MC
Michelle Cassel
Send Email
Position: PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN II
CC
Conrado Castellanos
Send Email
Position: MAINTENANCE WORKER II
LC
Linda Contreras
Send Email
Position: PERSONNEL SUPERVISOR
MC
Michael Cordell
Send Email
Position: TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT ANALYST II
HC
Heather Cortez
Send Email
Position: ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT SECRETARY
RD
Rosa Darke
Send Email
Position: PAYROLL TECHNICIAN
PD
Peyton Davis
Send Email
Position: PROGRAM SPECIALIST
KD
Kyle Dee
Send Email
Position: FACILITIES PLANNER
TD
Timothy Domiccio
Send Email
Position: DISTRICT LEAD CUSTODIAN
ED
Enriqueta Drake
Send Email
Position: OFFICE CLERK
RE
Robin Espinda
Send Email
Position: SPECIAL EDUCATION TECHNICIAN
KF
Kevin Feddock
Send Email
Position: MAINTENANCE/OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR
EF
Edward Felix iii
Send Email
Position: MAINTENANCE WORKER II
LF
Laura Flores
Send Email
Position: PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN I
SF
Susan Fortin
Send Email
Position: ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
CF
Cheryl Frye
Send Email
Position: CURR AND INST COORDINATOR
FG
Francisca Gomez
Send Email
Position: SECRETARY II
KG
Kellie Gomez
Send Email
Position: BUYER
CG
Caressa Gomez
Send Email
Position: FISCAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR
EG
Eric Gomez-castillo
Send Email
Position: MAINTENANCE FOREMAN
CG
Celia Gonzalez
Send Email
Position: ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
PG
Priscilla Gonzalez
Send Email
Position: NUTRITION SERVICES FIELD SUPERVISOR
AG
Amy Gonzalez
Send Email
Position: SCHOOL NURSE
TG
Timothy Grangruth
Send Email
Position: DIRECTOR OF MAINTENANCE & OPERATIONS
LG
Lindsey Gump
Send Email
Position: OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
LH
Lisa Hall
Send Email
Position: DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION
RH
Regina Hanson
Send Email
Position: DIRECTOR OF FISCAL SERVICES
CH
Connie Harrison
Send Email
Position: SECRETARY II
MH
Matthew Hawkins
Send Email
Position: MAINTENANCE WORKER II
LH
Linda Hickey
Send Email
Position: DIRECTOR OF PERSONNEL
SH
Shane Holloway
Send Email
Position: NETWORK ENGINEER
JH
Julie Hong
Send Email
Position: Director of Continuous Improvement & Accountability
KH
Kimberly Huesing
Send Email
Position: ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT
DH
Denise Huizar
Send Email
Position: OFFICE CLERK
MK
Michael Kessler
Send Email
Position: DISTRICT LEAD CUSTODIAN
GK
Gary King
Send Email
Position: MAINTENANCE WORKER II
ML
Melissa Lafayette
Send Email
Position: SCHOOL COUNSELOR
EL
Elizabeth Lingafelter
Send Email
Position: SCHOOL NURSE
RL
Robert Loerch
Send Email
Position: MAINTENANCE WORKER II
CL
Charles Logan
Send Email
Position: MAINTENANCE WORKER II
JL
John Lopez
Send Email
Position: DELIVERY DRIVER I
CL
Caroline Luke
Send Email
Position: DIRECTOR OF PUPIL PERSONNEL
SM
Sarai Manfredi
Send Email
Position: PAYROLL TECHNICIAN
NM
Nora Marquez
Send Email
Position: PURCHASING AGENT
KM
Karyna Martinez
Send Email
Position: REPROGRAPHICS CLERK
DM
Dana Mason
Send Email
Position: PAYROLL TECHNICIAN
SM
Sarah Mc Amis
Send Email
Position: SECRETARY II
Phone: 951-672-6420
CM
Chad McGough
Send Email
Position: ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT
LM
Laura Milliken
Send Email
Position: BEHAVIOR INTERVENTION SERVICES SPECIALIST
EO
Elizabeth Oliver
Send Email
Position: ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
TO
Tresean Owens
Send Email
Position: WAREHOUSE CLERK
DP
Daniel Plascencia
Send Email
Position: MAINTENANCE WORKER II
SR
Stephen Radelicki
Send Email
Position: NETWORK ENGINEER
ER
Elisa Robles
Send Email
Position: ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
RR
Rose Rund
Send Email
Position: SPECIAL EDUCATION TECHNICIAN
RS
Rigo Salazar
Send Email
Position: TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT ANALYST II
MS
Melissa Satterfield
Send Email
Position: ATTENDANCE-STUDENT DATA TECHNICIAN
RS
Robin Seeley
Send Email
Position: PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN II
JS
James Sellers
Send Email
Position: DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES
NS
Noemi Sepulveda
Send Email
Position: SCHOOL-COMMUNITY LIAISON
KS
Kristin Simpson
Send Email
Position: ASST SUPERINTENDENT SECRETARY (BUSINESS)
CS
Claudia Solorsano
Send Email
Position: ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
RS
Roxane Stearns
Send Email
Position: PAYROLL SUPERVISOR
TS
Tara Surguine
Send Email
Position: SECRETARY TO SUPERINTENDENT
JT
Jenny Thomas
Send Email
Position: TECHNOLOGY COORDINATOR
ST
Steve Thornton
Send Email
Position: DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY
ST
Sonia Tiedemann
Send Email
Position: PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN II
CV
Claudia Vaca-Ortega
Send Email
Position: SECRETARY II
CW
Chrystal Woodcock
Send Email
Position: LIBRARY/MEDIA SUPERVISOR
TW
Terence Woods
Send Email
Position: MAINTENANCE WORKER II
KZ
Karen Ziegler
Send Email
Position: DIRECTOR OF NUTRITION SERVICES

For technical questions and comments regarding this website, please contact the Webmaster.

Back to Top


Success!